Vereinsorgane

Vorstand

VorstandPersonTelefonMail
1. VorstandHannelore Hensel09153 / 16 68hannelore.hensel(at)tsv-lauf.de
2. VorstandChristoph Schmidt0157 / 82 20 74 55christoph.schmidt(at)tsv-lauf.de
3. VorstandRüdiger Volkmann09123 / 13 50 6ruediger.volkmann(at)tsv-lauf.de
4. VorstandKarl-Heinz Böhmer karl-heinz.boehmer(at)tsv-lauf.de
5. VorstandMatthias Pabst0170 / 76 72 29 9matthias.pabst(at)tsv-lauf.de

Beirat

FunktionAbteilungPersonMail
Gewählter BeiratBudoOguzhan Uzunoguzhan.uzun@tsv-lauf.de
FechtenRüdiger Sturmruediger.sturm(at)tsv-lauf.de
FußballRalf Oberhäuserralf.oberhaeuser(at)tsv-lauf.de
MusikDaniela Hengl-Beckdaniela.hengl-beck@tsv-lauf.de
MusikChristine Schleiferchristine.schleifer@tsv-lauf.de
GutHolz 1923Johann Thüringerjohann.thueringer(at)tsv-lauf.de
GutHolz 1966Roland Enhuberroland.enhuber@tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinIlka Stilperilka.stilper(at)tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinJoachim Warthajoachim.wartha@tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinGeorg Lagegeorg.lage(at)tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinThomas Langthomas.lang@tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinChristine Plattchristine.platt(at)tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinNorbert Maschlernorbert.maschler@tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinManfred Webermanfred.weber@tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinRoland Schrieferroland.schriefer@tsv-lauf.de
HauptvereinMoritz Schmiedermoritz.schmieder@tsv-lauf.de
KarateMarkus Poppmarkus.popp@tsv-lauf.de
AbteilungsleitungenBadmintonChristopher Gallachristopher.galla(at)tsv-lauf.de
Brasilian Jiu JitsuAlexander Mikusalexander.mikus(at)tsv-lauf.de
Budo TaijutsuEdmund Wasingeredmund.wasinger(at)tsv-lauf.de
FechtenEllyca Schmidtellyca.schmidt(at)tsv-lauf.de
FitnessConstantin Barnowconstantin.barnow(at)tsv-lauf.de
davon zuständig für Power 8Manuela Poppmeiermanuela.poppmeier(at)tsv-lauf.de
FussballRüdiger Volkmannruediger.volkmann(at)tsv-lauf.de
GutHolz 1923Michael Straubmichael.straub(at)tsv-lauf.de
GutHolz 1966Walter Schiffnerwalter.schiffner(at)tsv-lauf.de
KarateOliver Herchenbacholiver.herchenbach(at)tsv-lauf.de
MusikKarl-Heinz Böhmerkarl-heinz.boehmer(at)tsv-lauf.de
Schwimmen & LGBerta Gottschalkberta.gottschalk(at)tsv-lauf.de
TennisAntje Buchbinderantje.buchbinder(at)tsv-lauf.de
TischtennisMarion Taschmarion.tasch(at)tsv-lauf.de
ÄltestenratMusikKarl Beckkarl.beck@tsv-lauf.de
TennisIngrid Wackeringrid.wacker@tsv-lauf.de
TischtennisGerhard Bohrergerhard.bohrer@tsv-lauf.de
TischtennisGustav Paschkegustav.paschke@tsv-lauf.de
GutHolz 1923Anita Thüringeranita.thueringer(at)tsv-lauf.de
KassenrevisionTischtennisGerhard Bohrergerhard.bohrer@tsv-lauf.de
 Robert Burkhardt