Freundschaftsspiel
Spieltag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Gegner | Zuschauer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | 20.08.2016 | 13:00 | H |
SG Rück./Behr. A1
| 25 | 3 : 4 |
2. Spieltag | 29.08.2016 | 18:30 | H |
FC Hersbruck A1
| 25 | 0 : 14 |
3. Spieltag | 04.09.2016 | 16:00 | H |
SC Uttenreuth A1
| 30 | 3 : 2 |
4. Spieltag | 11.02.2017 | 13:00 | A |
SG Rück./Behr. A1
| - - - | 4 : 2 |
5. Spieltag | 17.02.2017 | 18:30 | A |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg A1
| - - - | abgesetzt |
6. Spieltag | 25.02.2017 | 12:00 | A |
SC Uttenreuth A1
| - - - | 3 : 0 |
HKM - Endrunde
Spieltag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Gegner | Zuschauer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | 08.01.2017 | 14:00 | H |
FC Hersbruck A1
| - - - | 0 : 2 |
1. Spieltag | 08.01.2017 | 15:00 | A |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck A1
| - - - | 4 : 0 |
1. Spieltag | 08.01.2017 | 16:00 | H |
ATSV Erlangen A1
| - - - | 0 : 4 |
1. Spieltag | 08.01.2017 | 17:00 | A |
FC Röthenbach A1
| - - - | 1 : 2 |
HKM - Vorrunde
Spieltag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Gegner | Zuschauer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | 03.12.2016 | 13:28 | H |
SK Lauf A1
| - - - | 0 : 3 |
1. Spieltag | 03.12.2016 | 13:56 | A |
BSC Erlangen A1
| - - - | 1 : 2 |
1. Spieltag | 03.12.2016 | 14:38 | A |
TSV Brand A1
| - - - | 0 : 5 |
1. Spieltag | 03.12.2016 | 15:06 | H |
SpVgg Erlangen A1
| - - - | 2 : 3 |
2. Spieltag | 10.12.2016 | 15:20 | H |
JFG Regnitztal A1
| - - - | 5 : 1 |
2. Spieltag | 10.12.2016 | 15:48 | A |
ASV Niederndorf A1
| - - - | 0 : 3 |
2. Spieltag | 10.12.2016 | 16:30 | H |
FC Hersbruck A1
| - - - | 0 : 2 |
2. Spieltag | 10.12.2016 | 17:12 | A |
SpVgg Hüttenbach A1
| - - - | 2 : 1 |
HKM - Zwischenrunde
Spieltag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Gegner | Zuschauer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | 17.12.2016 | 13:00 | A |
TV 1848 Erlangen A1
| - - - | 1 : 1 |
1. Spieltag | 17.12.2016 | 13:42 | H |
DJK-TSV Pinzberg A1
| - - - | 1 : 3 |
1. Spieltag | 17.12.2016 | 14:24 | H |
SC Uttenreuth A1
| - - - | 4 : 0 |
1. Spieltag | 17.12.2016 | 15:06 | A |
TSV Ebermannstadt A1
| - - - | 1 : 3 |
Kreisklasse 2
Spieltag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Gegner | Zuschauer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | 10.09.2016 | 12:00 | A |
FC Röthenbach A1
| 20 | 8 : 2 |
2. Spieltag | 20.09.2016 | 18:30 | H |
JFG Schnaittachtal A1
| 30 | 2 : 4 |
4. Spieltag | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 | H |
JFG Mittlere Pegnitz A1
| 35 | 1 : 2 |
3. Spieltag | 05.10.2016 | 18:30 | A |
SV Offenhausen A1
| 15 | 1 : 3 |
5. Spieltag | 12.10.2016 | 19:00 | A |
JFG Laufer Land A1
| 20 | 5 : 3 |
6. Spieltag | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 | H |
SK Heuchling A1
| 30 | 0 : 5 |
7. Spieltag | 21.10.2016 | 19:00 | A |
SV Ermreuth A1
| 20 | 5 : 4 |
8. Spieltag | 28.10.2016 | 18:30 | A |
JFG Klumpertal A1
| 35 | 2 : 2 |
9. Spieltag | 05.11.2016 | 15:00 | H |
SV Neuhaus A1
| 30 | 4 : 2 |
12. Spieltag | 26.11.2016 | 15:00 | H |
FC Röthenbach A1
| 15 | 1 : 4 |
13. Spieltag | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | A |
JFG Schnaittachtal A1
| 25 | 3 : 0 |
14. Spieltag | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | H |
SV Offenhausen A1
| 30 | 1 : 1 |
16. Spieltag | 08.04.2017 | 15:00 | H |
JFG Laufer Land A1
| 20 | 1 : 0 |
15. Spieltag | 12.04.2017 | 18:30 | A |
JFG Mittlere Pegnitz A1
| 35 | 0 : 1 |
10. Spieltag | 15.04.2017 | 12:00 | A |
SV Schwaig A1
| 40 | 2 : 1 |
11. Spieltag | 17.04.2017 | 13:00 | H |
TSC Pottenstein A1
| 15 | 2 : 2 |
17. Spieltag | 22.04.2017 | 14:30 | A |
SK Heuchling A1
| 25 | 1 : 1 |
18. Spieltag | 29.04.2017 | 15:00 | H |
SV Ermreuth A1
| 30 | 1 : 4 |
19. Spieltag | 06.05.2017 | 15:00 | H |
JFG Klumpertal A1
| 25 | 4 : 2 |
20. Spieltag | 13.05.2017 | 15:30 | A |
SV Neuhaus A1
| 50 | 7 : 2 |
21. Spieltag | 20.05.2017 | 15:00 | H |
SV Schwaig A1
| 25 | 1 : 6 |
22. Spieltag | 27.05.2017 | 15:30 | A |
TSC Pottenstein A1
| 25 | 3 : 0 |